infos comité de rugby

Résultats

Poule 1

Dernière journée

précédenteR1126/03/2017
Herm28 - 10Menditte
Campet et LamolèreF - 25Arcangues
Narrosse12 - 67Ascain
Labatut12 - 3St Jean De Marsacq
Amou17 - 57Union Stadiste Sauveterre Rugby

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Herm81201802
2Ascain79201613
3Arcangues74201514
4Menditte69201424
5Labatut54201136
6SARAKO IZARRA482010010
7Union Stadiste Sauveterre Rugby44208012
8St Jean De Marsacq33207112
9Narrosse18204016
10Amou15203017
11Campet et Lamolère-40200020