infos comité de rugby

Alamercery

Poule 3

Dernière journée

précédenteR801/04/2017
Bayonne62 - 10Auch
Mont de Marsan10 - 31Bordeaux Begles
Section Paloise34 - 12Tarbes

Prochaine journée

R906/05/2017
Bordeaux BeglesDax
AuchMont de Marsan
TarbesBayonne

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Bordeaux Begles54131201
2Dax50131003
3Bayonne4013814
4Section Paloise3414707
5BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE2814608
6Mont de Marsan2213418
7Tarbes1713409
8Auch4131012