infos comité de rugby

Crabos

Poule 1

Dernière journée

précédenteR923/04/2017
Vannes15 - 50Biarritz
Angoulême26 - 24La Rochelle
Nantes14 - 31Bayonne
Bordeaux Begles43 - 32Montferrand

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Bordeaux Begles61161303
1Montferrand61161204
3Biarritz54161105
4Bayonne51161105
5La Rochelle4516907
6STADE MONTOIS3516709
7Vannes27166010
8Angoulême-1162113
9Nantes-6160115

Poule 2

Dernière journée

précédenteR923/04/2017
Aurillac10 - 64Section Paloise
Agen43 - 12Brive
Montauban18 - 31Stade Toulousain
Albi57 - 12Auch
Dax13 - 22Tarbes

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Agen77181701
2Stade Toulousain74181602
3Section Paloise60181206
4Brive 56181206
5Tarbes55181107
6Aurillac26185013
7Dax25185112
8Albi24184212
9Auch21184014
10Montauban13182115