infos comité de rugby

Espoirs (Play-Off)

Poule 1

Prochaine journée

FINALE PLAY OFF28/05/2017
Racing 92Lyon OU

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Racing 9295232021
2Lyon OU93231922
3STADE AURILLACOIS75231526
4F C GRENOBLE66231328
5S C ALBI512211110
6STADE MONTOIS49229112
7U S CARCASSONNAISE43229013
8U S COLOMIERS39226313