infos comité de rugby

Espoirs (Play-Off)

Poule 1

Dernière journée

précédenteR3B23/04/2017
Albi31 - 17Grenoble
Carcassonne14 - 31Lyon OU
Mont de Marsan22 - 22Racing 92
Colomiers13 - 13Aurillac

Prochaine journée

R4B07/05/2017
Racing 92Carcassonne
Lyon OUColomiers
AurillacAlbi
GrenobleMont de Marsan

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Racing 9286211821
2Lyon OU83211722
3Aurillac70211425
4Grenoble62211227
5Albi51211119
6Mont de Marsan48219111
7Carcassonne45219012
8Colomiers39216312