infos comité de rugby

Fédérale 3

Poule 1

Dernière journée

précédenteR902/04/2017
Pithiver32 - 33OL MARCQUOIS RUGBY
RUGBY CLUB SUCY20 - 13Pontault Combault
Compiegne23 - 28Courbevoie
Armentieres12 - 10Rueil
Soissons19 - 20RUGBY UNION DUNKERQUE LITTORAL

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1OL MARCQUOIS RUGBY67181413
2Courbevoie58181116
3Pontault Combault56181206
4Compiegne48181107
5RUGBY CLUB SUCY46181008
6RUGBY UNION DUNKERQUE LITTORAL32187011
7Armentieres32186012
8Pithiver31186012
9Soissons30187011
10Rueil29185013

Poule 2

Dernière journée

précédenteR902/04/2017
Ris Orangis35 - 20Plaisir
E S VIRY CHATILLON32 - 20Caen
Le Havre25 - 32Houilles Carrieres
Evreux11 - 27Meaux
S C U F17 - 43A C B B BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Ris Orangis78181602
2Plaisir74181602
3Meaux63181305
4Houilles Carrieres46181008
5E S VIRY CHATILLON3818909
6A C B B BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT37187110
7Evreux32186111
8S C U F29186012
9Le Havre22185013
10Caen9181017

Poule 3

Dernière journée

précédenteR902/04/2017
Tours43 - 28Plouzané
La Baule Escoublac27 - 17R C TRIGNACAIS
Poitier 36 - 10Blois
S A PARTHENAISIEN22 - 21Auray
Lanester17 - 40Chinon

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Tours80181701
2La Baule Escoublac73181602
3Poitier 49181107
4Plouzané49181017
5Auray4418909
6Blois35187011
7Chinon34186111
8S A PARTHENAISIEN32187011
9R C TRIGNACAIS29186012
10Lanester0180018

Poule 4

Dernière journée

précédenteR902/04/2017
Bourges18 - 13Puilboreau
U S LA CHATRE34 - 12Yerres
Angers12 - 33Chateauroux
Cholet22 - 28R C ST SEBASTIEN BSE GOULAINE
ARC Chauray22 - 30Vierzon

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Puilboreau68181422
2Chateauroux67181404
3Bourges67181413
4Angers51181017
5Vierzon4418918
6R C ST SEBASTIEN BSE GOULAINE36187011
7U S LA CHATRE32187011
8Cholet27.77184311
9Yerres18183114
10ARC Chauray15.63183114

Poule 5

Dernière journée

précédenteR902/04/2017
Tavaux10 - 17Pontarlier
Haguenau52 - 14R C PONT A MOUSSON
Metz42 - 6Besancon
Auxerre22 - 26Nuit St Georges
U S GENLIS15 - 34Lons le Saunier

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Nuit St Georges70181512
2Pontarlier66181404
3Besancon49181107
4Lons le Saunier4318819
5Metz42.4318918
6Tavaux36187110
7U S GENLIS35187110
8Auxerre35188010
9Haguenau33.99187110
10R C PONT A MOUSSON10181017

Poule 6

Dernière journée

précédenteR902/04/2017
Renage Rives14 - 13Bellegarde
Belleville20 - 33Couches
VERDUN R A C12 - 19Villars les Dombes
Nantua 25 - 5Izeaux
Bievre St Geoirs27 - 19Saint Claude

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Bellegarde66181503
2Bievre St Geoirs64181413
3Saint Claude60181206
4Villars les Dombes59.79181215
5Nantua 4618918
6Renage Rives45.0718927
7Izeaux41188010
8Couches27185112
9VERDUN R A C11182016
10Belleville4181017

Poule 7

Dernière journée

précédenteR902/04/2017
Figeac33 - 39Ussel
Mauriac10 - 27RACING CLUB ST CERNIN
Arpajon Veinazes21 - 10Vichy
R C GUERETOIS CREUSE9 - 5Clermont Cournon
Clermont La Plaine7 - 13Uzerche

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Clermont Cournon70181503
2Arpajon Veinazes58181305
3Vichy57181206
4RACING CLUB ST CERNIN53181017
5Figeac44181008
6Uzerche3818729
7R C GUERETOIS CREUSE38188010
8Ussel37187110
9Mauriac16184014
10Clermont La Plaine12182016

Poule 8

Dernière journée

précédenteR902/04/2017
Seyssins21 - 36Vinay
La Tour du Pin26 - 28Tournon Tain
Annonay36 - 7ASSMIDA
Le Puy 60 - 14Rillieux
Pays Saint Jeannais17 - 20Pont de Claix

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Tournon Tain71181602
2Annonay68181413
3Vinay68181503
4ASSMIDA52181107
5Rillieux3918819
6Le Puy 36187011
7Pont de Claix30186111
8La Tour du Pin24184014
9Pays Saint Jeannais19184113
10Seyssins16182214

Poule 9

Dernière journée

précédenteR902/04/2017
Privas8 - 18Berre l'étang
Eymeux0 - 0Givors
Ampuis 24 - 20Rhone Xv
Martigues Port De Bouc32 - 17Les Angles
Avignon-Le Pontet28 - 13Beaurepaire

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Berre l'étang75181602
2Martigues Port De Bouc71181503
3Rhone Xv5018936
4Privas49181008
5Les Angles4518918
6Ampuis 4418918
7Givors30175210
8Avignon-Le Pontet26185112
9Beaurepaire24185112
10Eymeux9171115

Poule 10

Dernière journée

précédenteR902/04/2017
Palavas 43 - 7Six Fours les Plages - RC Six-Fournais
Aix12 - 9Cavaillon
L'Isle sur Sorgue26 - 22Aubagne
La Valette32 - 19Vendres Lespignan
Bastia25 - 12Sollies Pont - Vallée du Gapeau

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1La Valette75181611
2Aix54181206
3Aubagne53181017
4L'Isle sur Sorgue46181008
5Palavas 4618909
6Cavaillon4618918
7Vendres Lespignan4518909
8Sollies Pont - Vallée du Gapeau30187011
9Bastia21185013
10Six Fours les Plages - RC Six-Fournais3181116

Poule 11

Dernière journée

précédenteR902/04/2017
Gruissan31 - 3Pezenas
Cote Vermeille Xv38 - 5US Quillan Haute Vallee
Thuir29 - 8Argelès sur mer
Servian Boujan17 - 24Jacou
Capestang27 - 18Fleury Salles Coursan

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Gruissan72181503
2Argelès sur mer61181332
3Pezenas52181107
4Cote Vermeille Xv4518909
5Thuir44181008
6Jacou4218918
7Fleury Salles Coursan3718819
8US Quillan Haute Vallee31185211
9Capestang23184014
10Servian Boujan8182115

Poule 12

Dernière journée

précédenteR902/04/2017
Tournefeuille22 - 13Layrac
RC Revelois16 - 30Rieumes
Laroque Belesta18 - 9Grenade Sports
Nerac25 - FVic en Bigorre
Vic Fezensac26 - 17Tournon

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Rieumes65181413
2Tournefeuille60181305
3RC Revelois54181206
4Tournon50181017
5Layrac4818918
6Nerac46181008
7Laroque Belesta37187110
8Vic Fezensac36187011
9Grenade Sports32186012
10Vic en Bigorre-36180018

Poule 13

Dernière journée

précédenteR902/04/2017
Aramits Asasp12 - 3St Palais
Coarraze Nay12 - 10Hasparren
Mouguerre23 - 15Navarrenx
St Lary Soulan7 - 17ENT RUGBY MIELAN MIRANDE RABASTENS
Soustons30 - 3AVENIR BARCUS

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Coarraze Nay57181305
2Hasparren52181206
3Aramits Asasp49181017
4Soustons49181116
5Navarrenx46181017
6ENT RUGBY MIELAN MIRANDE RABASTENS45181017
7St Lary Soulan41188010
8Mouguerre40188010
9St Palais27185013
10AVENIR BARCUS9181017

Poule 14

Dernière journée

précédenteR902/04/2017
Floirac52 - 42R C MONTALBANAIS
Monflanquin24 - 22Bon Encontre
ST BEAUMONTOIS LOMAGNE RUGBY17 - 7Fumel Libos
Negrepelisse26 - 20Bazas
RUGBY CLUB SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE XV17 - 12FOOTBALL CLUB TOAC TOEC RUGBY

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1FOOTBALL CLUB TOAC TOEC RUGBY67181404
2R C MONTALBANAIS60181404
3RUGBY CLUB SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE XV57181206
4Negrepelisse49181026
5ST BEAUMONTOIS LOMAGNE RUGBY4518927
6Floirac4018828
7Monflanquin29185211
8Bazas28185112
9Fumel Libos23184212
10Bon Encontre21183114

Poule 15

Dernière journée

précédenteR902/04/2017
St Paul les Dax16 - 11Larressore
Pont Long14 - 9Bayonne ASB
Villeneuve De Marsan6 - 15Bizanos
Rion des Landes28 - 20Nogaro
Riscle16 - 0Mugron

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1St Paul les Dax55181107
2Larressore4818936
3Bizanos48181017
4Pont Long4518936
5Riscle4418918
6Mugron43181008
7Bayonne ASB4118819
8Rion des Landes38188010
9Nogaro3818729
10Villeneuve De Marsan19183114

Poule 16

Dernière journée

précédenteR902/04/2017
Périgueux26 - 18Sarlas
UNION BARBEZIEUX JONZAC32 - 26Nontron
Gourdon24 - 26Foix
Stade Belvesois45 - 22Surgères
Blaye12 - 17Merignac

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Périgueux86181800
2Foix55181206
3Stade Belvesois49181008
4Merignac46181017
5Surgères38187110
6Sarlas3718729
7Nontron36188010
8Gourdon30186111
9UNION BARBEZIEUX JONZAC28186111
10Blaye14182214