infos comité de rugby

Gaudermen

Poule 3

Dernière journée

précédenteR801/04/2017
Bayonne65 - 0Auch
Section Paloise7 - 10Tarbes
Mont de Marsan25 - 0Bordeaux Begles

Prochaine journée

R906/05/2017
Bordeaux BeglesGRAND DAX RUGBY M16
AuchMont de Marsan
TarbesBayonne

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Bayonne57131201
2Section Paloise4514905
3Bordeaux Begles4413904
4Tarbes3413805
5Auch2613607
6Mont de Marsan1813409
7ENTENTE BO-BUC M1615143011
8GRAND DAX RUGBY M1611132011