infos comité de rugby

Pro D2

Poule 1

Dernière journée

précédenteJ2821/04/2017
Mont de Marsan43 - 25Aurillac
Agen56 - 7Vannes
Albi25 - 23Beziers
Carcassonne26 - 13Narbonne
Montauban40 - 31Dax
Oyonnax33 - 6Bourgoin
Perpignan36 - 7Angoulême
Colomiers37 - 13Biarritz

Prochaine journée

J2928/04/2017suivante
ColomiersMontauban
AlbiAgen
AngoulêmeCarcassonne
BourgoinNarbonne
DaxMont de Marsan
BeziersVannes
BiarritzAurillac
OyonnaxPerpignan

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Oyonnax862818010
2Agen84281819
3Mont de Marsan812817011
4Colomiers762817011
4Montauban762817011
6Perpignan742815112
7Biarritz722816012
8Aurillac652814014
9Carcassonne632814113
10Beziers592812016
11Angoulême562812115
12Dax552812016
12Vannes552811215
14Narbonne512812115
15Albi492810216
16Bourgoin25284123