infos comité de rugby

Résultats

Poule 1

Dernière journée

précédenteR1307/05/2017
Bayonne52 - 5Oyonnax
Stade Bordelais Bordeaux Begles 26 - 31Montferrand
Stade Francais Paris28 - 29La Rochelle
Montpellier 20 - 63Stade Toulousain
Perpignan28 - 30Section Paloise
Castres25 - FAgen
Narbonne13 - 12Toulon

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Perpignan82261709
2Stade Toulousain80261808
3Montferrand78261619
4Stade Bordelais Bordeaux Begles 772616010
5Bayonne742615011
6Castres74261619
7Section Paloise692614012
8La Rochelle632614012
9Toulon612614012
10Agen532611015
11Oyonnax492610016
12Narbonne44269116
13Montpellier 31266119
14Stade Francais Paris24264022

Poule 2

Dernière journée

précédenteR729/01/2017
Vannes31 - 27Lyon OU
Montauban22 - 21Grenoble
Racing 9246 - 3Brive
Angoulême12 - 28Aurillac

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Racing 9257141211
2Lyon OU52141022
3Aurillac4414914
4Grenoble3914716
5Brive 3114608
6Montauban2614608
7Vannes8.5142111
8Angoulême5141013

Poule 3

Dernière journée

précédenteR729/01/2017
Mont de Marsan38 - 5Bourgoin
Beziers7 - 13Albi
Dax31 - 24Carcassonne
Biarritz18 - 8Colomiers

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Carcassonne4414905
2Mont de Marsan4414905
3Albi4314914
4Colomiers3414617
5Biarritz3114626
6Beziers2414419
7Bourgoin2214509
8Dax2214518