infos comité de rugby

Reichel-Espoirs

Poule 1

Dernière journée

précédenteR1223/04/2017
Toulon18 - 28Castres
Bayonne28 - 33Perpignan
Agen26 - 39Stade Bordelais Bordeaux Begles
Stade Toulousain26 - 20Stade Francais Paris
La Rochelle52 - 15Narbonne
Oyonnax34 - 37Montferrand
Section Paloise54 - 21Montpellier

Prochaine journée

R1307/05/2017
Stade Bordelais Bordeaux Begles Montferrand
CastresAgen
NarbonneToulon
Stade Francais ParisLa Rochelle
Montpellier Stade Toulousain
PerpignanSection Paloise
BayonneOyonnax

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Perpignan81251708
2Stade Bordelais Bordeaux Begles 76251609
3Montferrand74251519
4Stade Toulousain70241608
5Bayonne692514011
5Castres69251519
7Section Paloise652513012
8Toulon602514011
9La Rochelle592513012
10Agen552411013
11Oyonnax492510015
12Narbonne40258116
13Montpellier 31256118
14Stade Francais Paris23254021

Poule 3

Dernière journée

précédenteR729/01/2017
Mont de Marsan38 - 5Bourgoin
Beziers7 - 13Albi
Dax31 - 24Carcassonne
Biarritz18 - 8Colomiers

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Carcassonne4414905
2Mont de Marsan4414905
3Albi4314914
4Colomiers3414617
5Biarritz3114626
6Beziers2414419
7Bourgoin2214509
8Dax2214518