infos comité de rugby

Top 14

Poule 1

Dernière journée

précédenteJ2415/04/2017
Montpellier 61 - 22Bayonne
Stade Toulousain8 - 10Racing 92
Toulon23 - 14Castres
Brive 19 - 22Stade Bordelais Bordeaux Begles
Stade Francais Paris51 - 16Section Paloise
Grenoble18 - 59Montferrand
Lyon OU29 - 25La Rochelle

Prochaine journée

J2529/04/2017suivante
La RochelleMontpellier
Stade Francais ParisRacing 92
CastresStade Toulousain
BayonneGrenoble
Section PaloiseBrive
Lyon OUMontferrand
Stade Bordelais Bordeaux Begles Toulon

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1La Rochelle80241635
2Montpellier 71241509
3Montferrand70241338
4Toulon622412210
5Castres592412111
6Racing 92572413110
7Lyon OU542411211
7Stade Francais Paris542411112
9Stade Bordelais Bordeaux Begles 532411112
9Section Paloise532411112
9Brive 532412111
12Stade Toulousain492410014
13Grenoble33246117
14Bayonne26245316